Name: Symken
ID: 305
Kreis: Johannisburg
Alt. Name: Simken, Gut Simken, Simken, Szymki, Szymken
Longitude: 21.9672°
Latitude: 53.5831°
GOV-Kennung: SIMKENKO03XN
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Symken

1Kumilsko3.12 [km]
2Kallischken4.66 [km]
3Bialla6.91 [km]
4Belzonzen7.48 [km]
5Gehsen12.32 [km]
6Groß Rosinsko20.61 [km]
7Monethen21.34 [km]
8Guszianka27.79 [km]
9Lucknainen30.63 [km]
10Alt-Ukta33.16 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Symken

Sig. Titel
64/284Standesamt Symken [Urząd Stanu Cywilnego Szymki]