Name: Danzig
ID: 289
Kreis: Danzig
Alt. Name: Gdańsk
Longitude: 18.654°
Latitude: 54.3483°
GOV-Kennung: DANZIGJO94HI
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Danzig

1Staatsarchiv Danzig1.13 [km]
2Baarenhof23.80 [km]
3Pasewark24.65 [km]
4Neukirch25.01 [km]
5Barendt26.55 [km]
6Liessau29.97 [km]
7Ladekopp30.61 [km]
8Groß Lichtenau30.98 [km]
9Tiegenhagen33.93 [km]
10Kunzendorf 34.93 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Danzig

Sig. Titel
10/14Polizeipräsidium Danzig [Prezydium Policji w Gdańsku]